Schulschach in Sachsen-Anhalt

2013 - WK IV

Landesfinale Schulschach WK IV

16. März 2013 in Magdeburg

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Int. Gym. "P. Tru 1403   5 0 0 10 - 0 17.0 29.0
1. 1050 Biastoch, Bennet 1642   3 2 0 4.0 - 1.0 14.0 10.00
2. 1005 Rößler, Linus 1566   4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 15.0 12.75
3. 1063 Cejda, Cecilia 1208   5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 13.5 13.50
4. 1035 Merker, Vivien 1196   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 12.0 7.25
 
2. 2. W.-v.-Siemens-Gym 1242   4 0 1 8 - 2 16.0 28.0
1. 1033 Wagner,Tobias 1423   2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 10.0 8.00
2. 035 Wagner,Dominik 1284   3 2 0 4.0 - 1.0 13.0 9.75
3. 1038 Lellek,Lewin Loui 1255   4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 11.5 9.25
4. 1069 Jäger,Gustav 1006   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 9.0 4.00
5. 1030 Derevyanko,Kostya 1024   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 8.0 4.50
 
3. 3. G.-Scholl-Gym. Sa 995   3 0 2 6 - 4 13.0 31.0
1. 1041 Rudolf, Henning 1249 M 3 2 0 4.0 - 1.0 10.5 7.25
2. 1028 Silz, Matty 1131 M 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 16.0 6.00
3. 1036 Kümmel, Tom 998 M 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 18.0 8.50
4.   Hauß, Jonas 600   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 13.0 9.25
 
4. 10. Humboldt-Gym. Het 644   3 0 2 6 - 4 12.0 19.0
1.   Weise, Robby 600   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 6.5 3.50
2.   Regner, Volker 600   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 5.00
3. 1036 Zander, Luca 775   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.0 7.00
4.   Weise, Deborah 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 7.0 0.00
 
5. 7. Dr.-Frank-Gym. St 800   3 0 2 6 - 4 10.5 31.0
1. 1003 Schröter, Lucas 1095   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.0 6.50
2. 1011 Ahne, Jonas 905   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 16.0 5.75
3.   Slobodyan, Kostay 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 17.0 4.50
4.   Kilian, Moritz 600   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 7.5 4.00
5.   Zöger, Aaron     1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 5.0 2.00
 
6. 6. Winckelmanngym. S 806   2 1 2 5 - 5 8.5 26.0
1. 054 Benzel, Lasse 925   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 14.0 4.50
2. 075 Schlegel, Henrike 933   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.0 4.00
3. 069 Moritz, Maximilia 766   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 11.5 2.75
4.   Rösler, Leon 600   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 12.5 1.75
 
7. 4. Goethegym. Weißen 918   2 0 3 4 - 6 10.0 31.0
1. 105 Le Pham,Viet Anh 997   0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 18.0 1.50
2. 111 Do,Viet Duc 974   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 14.5 8.75
3. 107 Murzin,Alexander 938   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 14.0 6.00
4. 118 Faust,Julia 763   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.5 7.00
 
8. 9. Gymn. "Am Thie" B 688   1 2 2 4 - 6 9.0 20.0
1. 1013 Effler, Julian 600 M 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 12.0 1.00
2.   Windfuß, Paul 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 9.5 1.00
3.   Weise, Paul 600   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.5 5.50
4. 1018 Perkampus, Caroli 952 W 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 6.5 2.00
 
9. 12. K.-Kollwitz-Gym.  600   1 2 2 4 - 6 8.0 19.0
1.   Dunkel, Gelix 600   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.5 1.00
2.   Mingerzahn, Matth 600   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 9.0 4.00
3.   Deuerling, Erik 600   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 4.5 1.00
4.   Franzke, Louis 600   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 9.0 3.00
5.   Reimann, Melissa 600   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 5.0 0.00
 
10. 8. Ludwigsgym. Köthe 717   1 1 3 3 - 7 7.5 22.0
1.   Wessely, Michael 600   2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 7.5 3.50
2. 064 Kümmel, Tina 900   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.5 2.00
3. 050 Urban, Tom 769   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 12.0 1.00
4. 044 Lohmann, Lindsay 600   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 10.5 0.75
 
11. 5. Südstadtgym. Hall 830   1 1 3 3 - 7 6.5 24.0
1. 027 Erl, Kiran 1160   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 11.5 2.00
2.   Range, Georg 600   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.0 0.00
3. 026 Jungklaus, Lars 960   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 11.5 2.25
4.   Berger, Timm 600   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 3.5 0.00
5.   Neumann, Dorian 600   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 5.0 3.00
 
12. 11. Fallstein-Gym. Os 600   0 1 4 1 - 9 2.0 20.0
1.   Altunian, Levon 600   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.0 1.00
2.   Gnade, Leon 600   0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 11.0 0.00
3.   Zimmermann, Mark 600   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 9.5 1.00
4.   Geisler, Moritz 600   0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 10.5 0.00