Schulschach in Sachsen-Anhalt

2013 - WK GS

Landesfinale Schulschach WK GS

16. März 2013 in Magdeburg

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. GS Neumarkt Halle 992   5 0 0 10 - 0 17.0 30.0
1. 1029 Dietz, Florian 1363   4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 16.0 13.75
2. 032 Post, Hugo 1162   4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 12.0 11.25
3. 1039 Klaus, Liam 841   5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 14.0 14.00
4.   Marten, Adam 600   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 5.0 1.00
5.   Zaprassis Lenhard     1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 4.0 0.00
 
2. 2. GS Am Kannenstieg 968   3 2 0 8 - 2 13.5 26.0
1. 1073 Hoffmann, Simon 1038   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 11.5 9.00
2. 1016 Jaenecke, Maike 1050   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 9.5 5.50
3. 1015 Lehmann, Vera Mar 843   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 9.0 2.00
4. 1017 Heinrichs, Sebast 940   4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 9.0 7.50
5.   Mertens, Jonas El 600   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 6.5 0.00
 
3. 5. GTGS Goethestraße 818   3 1 1 7 - 3 14.0 29.0
1. 067 Hofmann, Florian 1002   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.5 5.00
2. 057 Devjatov, Richard 951   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 15.0 6.50
3.   Hard, Justin 600   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.0 9.00
4. 076 Schlegel, Reinhol 720   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 7.0 3.00
 
4. 3. GS Wittekind Hall 898   3 1 1 7 - 3 14.0 28.0
1. 1028 Seidel, Arne 1134   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 10.0 5.50
2. 039 Hundrieser, Malte 1069   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 13.5 9.00
3. 035 Meurer, Calvin 789   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 2.00
4.   Schaal, Tillmann 600   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 5.5 1.00
5.   Przybilla, Raik 600   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 2.0 2.00
 
5. 25. Herder GS Weißenf     3 1 1 7 - 3 14.0 22.0
1.   Meißel, Maximilia     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 10.5 3.00
2.   Ha Viet Anh Do     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 10.0 6.00
3.   Duc Duy Pham     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.5 5.50
4.   Nam Thanh Nguyen     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 8.5 6.00
 
6. 9. DIG Magdeburg 793   2 3 0 7 - 3 12.5 32.0
1. 1055 Schmidt, Friedric 1001   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 16.5 5.50
2. 1072 Schmidt, Richard 802   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.0 10.00
3. 1095 Paepke, Maximilia 768   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 12.5 9.50
4. 1093 Khanbekyan, Areg 600   2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 8.0 6.50
5.   Paepke, Ulrika 600   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 8.5 0.00
 
7. 7. GS Am Westernplan 802   2 3 0 7 - 3 12.0 22.0
1. 060 Morgenstern, Tobi 1121   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 12.5 8.00
2. 058 Mirschel, Thaddeu 736   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.0 4.00
3. 044 Mirschel, Alina 749   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 5.00
4.   Frommelt, Gregor 600   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 5.5 1.50
5. 652 Rist, Timon 600   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 3.5 0.00
 
8. 10. Ev. GS Dessau 778   3 0 2 6 - 4 14.0 19.0
1. 1022 Ackermann, Richar 955 M 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 6.5 2.25
2. 1024 Dobke, Hannes 773 M 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 4.5 2.75
3. 1023 Wagner, Niklas 783 M 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 6.0 2.00
4. 1028 Möbius, Fabian 600 M 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 8.0 8.00
5.   Dieckow, Luca     2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 5.0 3.00
 
9. 22. Freie GS Riestedt     2 2 1 6 - 4 11.0 36.0
1.   Aepfler, Cedric     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 17.0 8.75
2.   Stadermann, Max     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 18.0 4.75
3.   Winter, Franz     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 17.5 8.00
4.   Rößke, Max     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 7.0 3.00
 
10. 4. GS Pechauer Platz 824   2 1 2 5 - 5 11.0 27.0
1. 177 Wernecke, Tim 932   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 10.0 4.00
2. 258 Hundertmark, Morr 775   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 12.0 1.00
3. 394 Eschner, Fabian 848   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 11.0 8.00
4. 071 Norf, Lasse 740   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.5 5.00
5. 145 Unger, Matti 600   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 5.5 1.50
 
11. 6. GS Ottersleben 806   1 3 1 5 - 5 11.0 23.0
1. 1016 Schöler, Gregor 960   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 9.5 4.00
2. 1018 Wiens, Georg 748   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 10.0 4.50
3. 1019 Stotzki, Christia 764   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 10.5 3.50
4. 1035 Köcher, Ludwig 750   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 5.0 1.00
5. 1051 Reinhardt, Paula 757   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 7.0 0.00
 
12. 16. GS "W. Ratke" Köt 643   2 1 2 5 - 5 10.5 26.0
1.   Buchheim, Hannes 600   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 11.0 7.00
2. 065 Buchheim, Luise 770   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 14.0 7.00
3.   Göring, Hannes 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.5 3.50
4.   Heydrich, Sören 600   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 11.5 1.75
 
13. 8. GS Sennewitz 801   2 1 2 5 - 5 9.5 31.0
1. 004 Henning, Marvin 1238   4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 14.5 12.25
2. 003 Grüger, Florian 766   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 13.5 1.00
3. 018 Neuber, Stefan 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 16.5 4.50
4. 015 Miljukow, Valenti 600   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 5.0 1.00
5. 021 Neuber, Pascal 600   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 2.0 0.00
 
14. 13. St. Mechthild-GS  682   2 1 2 5 - 5 9.5 21.0
1.   Schneider, Paul 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 8.5 0.00
2. 233 Currenti,Alessand 736   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 11.0 4.25
3. 234 Prick,Paul 792   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 7.0 0.00
4. 229 Brinkers,Collin 600   2 2 0 3.0 - 1.0 4.0 3.00
5. 103 Döll,Ole Lukas 600   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 3.0 0.00
 
15. 24. GS Langendorf     1 3 1 5 - 5 9.0 28.0
1.   Hübener, Tim     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.0 3.00
2.   Pirch, Nico     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.0 6.00
3.   Wiebigke, Erik     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.0 10.00
4.   Wiebigke, Merit     0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 13.0 0.00
 
16. 20. GS An der Stadtma 600   2 1 2 5 - 5 9.0 20.0
1. 1004 Hohenstein, Norma 600 M 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.5 5.00
2. 1005 Brademann, Jan 600 M 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 8.0 2.00
3. 1003 Handwerker, Johan 600 M 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 8.0 5.00
4. 1011 Hirschfeld, Maxim 600 M 0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 7.5 0.00
5.   Herrmann, Mattes 600   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 4.0 1.00
 
17. 23. GS "M. Luther" Bl     2 1 2 5 - 5 8.5 21.0
1.   Kreuzmann, Piet     1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 6.5 1.00
2.   Pfeiffer, Lukas     0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 13.5 1.25
3.   Effler, Fabian     0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 7.0 0.00
4.   Siegert, Lucas     1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 7.5 2.00
5.   Nam  Anh, vu Dao     2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 8.0 6.00
 
18. 12. Ev. GS Hettstedt 695   1 2 2 4 - 6 10.0 24.0
1. 1058 Isensee, Lennart 825   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 9.0 0.00
2. 1059 Lenz, Jonas 600   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 9.0 4.00
3. 1050 Beutler, Eric 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 10.0 0.00
4. 1053 Tabarelli, Tom 754   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 6.5 4.50
 
19. 11. GS Kritzmannstraß 707   2 0 3 4 - 6 9.5 23.0
1.   Arndt, Lucas-Pasc 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.0 1.00
2. 1024 Enekwizu, Jordan 806   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 10.0 6.00
3. 1023 Enekwizu, Divine 822   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 7.5 0.00
4.   Weins, Maurice-Ro 600   2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 6.5 3.25
5.   Braune, Joel-Lenn 600   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 3.5 0.00
 
20. 21. Kastanienschule K 600   2 0 3 4 - 6 9.0 29.0
1. 067 Vogel, Nick 600   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.5 7.50
2.   Heine, Joris 600   0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 16.5 1.25
3.   Laibner, Kai 600   2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 14.0 6.50
4.   Leuschner, Yannik 600   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 8.5 1.25
 
21. 14. GTGS Goethestraße 680   2 0 3 4 - 6 6.5 17.0
1. 066 Wendland, Jannek 814   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 9.0 1.00
3. 070 Dittbrenner,Cedri 600   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 7.5 1.25
4. 078 Klingemann,Nico 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 5.0 0.00
5.   frei     0 0 4 0.0 - 5.0 11.5 0.00
 
22. 19. GS "Dr. E. Lasker 600   1 1 3 3 - 7 7.5 28.0
1.   Eckhard, Marvin 600   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 16.0 2.00
2.   Reinhardt, Till 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.5 4.50
3.   Löffler, Tobias 600   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 11.0 2.00
4.   Manteufel, Stefan 600   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 5.5 1.75
5.   Bytyqi, Maria 600   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 4.0 0.00
 
23. 15. GS Petrikirchhof  648   1 0 4 2 - 8 7.0 21.0
1. 080 Niemann, Hannah 790   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 11.0 2.00
2. 081 Imme, Thorben 600   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 10.0 1.00
3.   Haas, Robert 600   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 11.0 0.00
4.   Phillipp, Niclas 600   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 5.0 0.00
 
24. 17. GS Siersleben 643   1 0 4 2 - 8 5.0 22.0
1. 1054 Krüger, Oliver 773   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 9.5 0.00
2. 1060 Gartenbach, Robin 600   0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 11.0 1.25
3.   Ottenroth, Erik 600   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 12.0 0.00
4.   Heidler, Max 600   0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 13.0 1.50
 
25. 18. Astrid Lindgren G 600   1 0 4 2 - 8 4.5 25.0
1.   Lüderitz, Marvin 600   0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 15.0 0.00
2.   Tams, Oliver 600   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.0 3.50
3.   Sperling, Christi 600   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 10.0 2.50
4.   Wittmann, Leon Jo 600   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 10.5 0.00